Difference between revisions of "User:Lwyasm1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
| 8.5 | | 8.5 | ||
| − | | 7 | + | | 7 + 5 on Monday 1st Aug |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total hours''' | |'''Total hours''' | ||
Revision as of 10:37, 5 August 2011
| Stephanie Massey's Page Customise Your Page? | ||
| Occupation | Veterinary Student | |
| Veterinary School | UK - Nottingham | |
| Year of Graduation | 2011 | |
| stephanie.massey87@gmail.com | ||
Hours Worked
| Day | Week 6 (1 - 3 July) | Week 7 (4-10 July) | Week 8 (11-17 July) | Week 9 (18-24 July) | Week 10 (25-31 July) |
| Monday | 6 | 10 | 10 | ||
| Tuesday | 10 | ||||
| Wednesday | 4 | 10 | 10 | 9 | |
| Thursday | 9 | 9 | 5 | ||
| Friday | 4.5 | 7 | 6 | ||
| Saturday | |||||
| Sunday | 7.5 | 1 | 8.5 | 7 + 5 on Monday 1st Aug | |
| Total hours | 12 | 27 | 20 | 27.5 | 47 |
| Day | Week 1 (30 May - 5 June) | Week 2 (6-12 June ) | Week 3 (13-19 June) | Week 4 (20-26 June) | Week 5 (27 June - 30 June) |
| Monday | 7 | 9.5 | 1 | ||
| Tuesday | 7 | 8.5 | 9.5 | ||
| Wednesday | 7.5 | 9 | 4 | 7.5 | |
| Thursday | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
| Friday | 9 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
| Saturday | 4.5 | 6.5 | |||
| Sunday | 6 | 5 | |||
| Total hours | 27.5 | 34.5 | 28 | 42.5 | 26 |