Open main menu
Home
System
Alimentary
Cardiovascular
Endocrine
Integumentary
Lymphoreticular and Haemopoietic
Musculoskeletal
Nervous
Reproductive
Respiratory
Special Senses
Urinary
Species
Birds
Camelids
Cats
Cattle
Dogs
Donkeys
Ferrets
Fish
Horses
Pigs
Rabbits
Rodents
Sheep and Goats
Snake
Discipline
Anatomy and Physiology
Bacteriology
Blood
Clinical
Epidemiology
Normal Values
Nursing
Nutrition
Parasitology
Pathology
Pharmacology
Virology
Resources
Collection
CPD
Drag & Drop
LabFacts NWL Book
Flashcards
Lectures
Links
Podcasts
Proceedings
Quizzes
Veterinary Jobs
Videos
Login
About WikiVet
Search
Signarski
Joined 6 October 2008
Vitamins - Nutrition
>
Special:UserLogin
>
Special:MobileDiff/82621...92736
← Older edit
User:Signarski
(view source)
Revision as of 20:15, 23 September 2010
633 bytes added
,
20:15, 23 September 2010
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
[[File:sophieignarski.jpg|300px|thumb|right|]]
+
|
[[File:sophieignarski.jpg|300px|thumb|right|]]
==About me==
==About me==
Line 34:
Line 34:
'''[[Small Intestine Volvulus - Horse]]<br>
'''[[Small Intestine Volvulus - Horse]]<br>
|-}
|-}
−
==Hours worked==
==Hours worked==
Line 46:
Line 45:
|'''Week 4''' (26th Jul-1st Aug)
|'''Week 4''' (26th Jul-1st Aug)
|'''Week 5''' (2-8th Aug)
|'''Week 5''' (2-8th Aug)
−
+
|'''Week 6''' (9-13th Aug)
+
|'''Week 7''' (16-20th Aug)
+
|'''Week 8''' (23-27th Aug)
|-
|-
|Monday
|Monday
Line 54:
Line 55:
| 2
| 2
| 5
| 5
+
| 3.5
+
| 0
+
| 3
|-
|-
|Tuesday
|Tuesday
Line 61:
Line 65:
| 3.5
| 3.5
| 4
| 4
+
| 4
+
| 3.5
+
| 2
|-
|-
|Wednesday
|Wednesday
Line 68:
Line 75:
| 0
| 0
| 2.5
| 2.5
+
| 0
+
| 0
+
| 4
|-
|-
|Thursday
|Thursday
Line 75:
Line 85:
| 4.5
| 4.5
| 1
| 1
+
| 1
+
| 4
+
| 4
|-
|-
|Friday
|Friday
Line 82:
Line 95:
| 4.5
| 4.5
| 4.5
| 4.5
+
| 0
+
| 0
+
| 4
|-
|-
|Saturday
|Saturday
Line 88:
Line 104:
| 5
| 5
| 0
| 0
+
| 4
| 3
| 3
+
| 4
+
| 2
|-
|-
|Sunday
|Sunday
Line 95:
Line 114:
| 5
| 5
| 0
| 0
−
| 0
+
| 3
+
| 0
+
| 2
+
| 4
|-
|-
|'''Total hours'''
|'''Total hours'''
Line 103:
Line 125:
| 14.5
| 14.5
| 24
| 24
+
| 11.5
+
| 13.5
+
| 23
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
{| class="wikitable collapsible"
+
|Day
+
|'''Week 9''' (30th Aug - 3rd Sep)
+
|'''Week 10''' (6th Sept - 10th Sept)
+
|'''Week 11''' (13th Sept - 17th Sept)
+
|-
+
|Monday
+
| 0
+
| 3
+
| 0
+
|-
+
|Tuesday
+
| 3
+
| 0
+
| 0
+
|-
+
|Wednesday
+
| 3
+
| 0
+
| 3
+
|-
+
|Thursday
+
| 0
+
| 1
+
| 0
+
|-
+
|Friday
+
| 2
+
| 0
+
| 0
+
|-
+
|Saturday
+
| 4
+
| 0
+
| 4
+
|-
+
|Sunday
+
| 2
+
| 0
+
| 0
+
|-
+
|'''Total hours'''
+
| 14
+
| 4
+
| 7
+
|-
+
|}
[[:Category:To Do - SophieIgnarski]]
[[:Category:To Do - SophieIgnarski]]
Signarski
906
edits